Where can I find Verified GSA SER lists?

View All SEO QuestionsCategory: Black Hat SEO QuestionsWhere can I find Verified GSA SER lists?
Anonymous asked 3 years ago

I want to find GSA SER auto approve or verified lists.

2 Answers
Best Answer
Ebon Staff answered 3 years ago

There are many different places to find verified GSA SER lists. One of the least expensive options if Fiverr. They have a lot of lists from different sellers. When buying, remember that many of the sellers will resell the same list but since you’re only paying $5, you’re not going to lost a whole lot of money.

http://trkur.com/fv/294
http://trkur.com/fv/295
http://trkur.com/fv/296

Ebon Staff answered 3 years ago

Another option (as I was thinking about this) is the GSA SER forum. That forum has a lot of lists for sell and frequently new sellers popping up. Another site I frequently see on the SER forum is SERLists.com. I haven’t bought from them, but they have a good reputation.